infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM2 Connector (Keyed J, Rose)  with 900um Black boot
FLCDMC5JRO


Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OM2 Connector (Keyed J, Rose) with 900um Black boot
Cable Type 900µm tight-buffered duplex
Part Features N/A
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1