infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 1.6mm/2.0mm Electric Ivory Boot
FLCDMEIY


Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 1.6mm/2.0mm Electric Ivory Boot
Cable Type 3.0mm
Part Features N/A
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1