infrastructure for a connected world

An image of Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 900um Electric Ivory Boot
FLCDM900EIY


Field Polish LC Duplex Pot & Polish Style OM1 Connector, Electric Ivory Housing with 900um Electric Ivory Boot
Cable Type 900µm tight-buffered duplex
Part Features NA
RoHS Compliancy Status RoHS directive is not applicable
Min. Order Qty. 1